Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 2ПК21

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Родной язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Осн.микробиологии 2503
Авдеева Т.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ф-ра 2101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
География 2314
Косачева Е.Е.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Химия 1105
Гайкова Е.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Осн.товаровед.прод.товаров 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Родной язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Тех.оснащ. и орг.раб.места 2503
Авдеева Т.Н.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Ф-ра 2101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Русский язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 2317
Биматова Н.З.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Обществознание 2322
Строканева А.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Литература 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Родной язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ф-ра 2101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Осн.микробиологии 2503
Авдеева Т.Н.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Химия 1105
Гайкова Е.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Осн.товаровед.прод.товаров 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Обществознание 2322
Строканева А.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 2317
Биматова Н.З.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Тех.оснащ. и орг.раб.места 2503
Авдеева Т.Н.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Химия 1105
Гайкова Е.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Русский язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 2317
Биматова Н.З.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
География 2314
Косачева Е.Е.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Обществознание 2322
Строканева А.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Литература 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 02.09.2021 в 10:07.