Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: КСК-20

  12
ДеньПара  
 
29.10.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Основы философии 2322
Строканева А.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Прикладная электроника 2319
Кичигин О.И.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Осн.электротехники 2319
Кичигин О.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
02.01Микропроцессорные системы 2209
Пинаева О.В.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
30.10.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
31.10.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
01.11.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
02.11.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
03.11.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
04.11.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
05.11.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
06.11.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
07.11.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
08.11.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
02.01Микропроцессорные системы 2209
Пинаева О.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
02.01Микропроцессорные системы 2209
Пинаева О.В.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Осн.электротехники 2319
Кичигин О.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Прикладная электроника 2319
Кичигин О.И.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
09.11.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ин.язык 2518
Сатлыкова Д.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра 2101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
02.02Установка и конф.периф.об. 2209
Пинаева О.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
10.11.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Элементы высш.математики 1209
Жигалова С.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Теория вероятностей 1333
Зиганшина Е.Г.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Информационные технологии 1230
Ружицкий А.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
11.11.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Инж.графика 2515
Козина И.Л.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
02.01Микропроцессорные системы 2209
Пинаева О.В.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
02.02Установка и конф.периф.об. 2209
Пинаева О.В.

 

Обновлено: 28.10.2021 в 13:08.