Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ПК-20-2

  12
ДеньПара  
 
21.10.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Экология 2511
Филимонова Е.Б.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Обществознание 2511
Строканева А.Ю.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
01.02Процессы пригот.,подгот.к реализ.кулин.полуф. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
 
22.10.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Обществознание
Строканева А.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История
Суховей Е.В.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Математика
Биматова Н.З.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Литература
Мироманова Л.А.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
23.10.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
24.10.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
25.10.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Охрана труда 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Экон.и прав. основы 2314
Косачева Е.Е.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
26.10.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
ОБЖ 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Физика 2403
Осмехина Н.А.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
01.01Орг.пригот.и хран.кул.полуф. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Биология 1219
Петрова Е.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
27.10.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Основы калькуляции и учета 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Родной язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
28.10.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
01.02Процессы пригот.,подгот.к реализ.кулин.полуф. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Экология 2505
Молчанова М.С.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Литература 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
29.10.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Обществознание 2322
Строканева А.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Математика 2317
Биматова Н.З.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Русский язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
30.10.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
31.10.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
01.11.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Экон.и прав. основы 2314
Косачева Е.Е.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
ОБЖ 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Охрана труда 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Физика 2403
Осмехина Н.А.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
02.11.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Химия 1105
Гайкова Е.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Астрономия 1131
Тихонова М.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Биология 1219
Петрова Е.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
03.11.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Основы калькуляции и учета 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Литература 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Математика 2317
Биматова Н.З.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 20.10.2021 в 12:48.