Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ТПОП-18

  12
ДеньПара  
 
21.10.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Охрана труда 2415
Исаенко Н.Г.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2415
Гараева Ю.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
22.10.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес.
Бахтина И.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ.
Гарбузова Э.Э.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод.
Немакина М.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод.
Немакина М.В.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
23.10.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
24.10.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
25.10.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2303
Бахтина И.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
УП02.01Тех.приг.слож. кулин.пр. 2216
Тимофеева Н.П.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
УП02.01Тех.приг.слож. кулин.пр. 2216
Тимофеева Н.П.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
УП02.01Тех.приг.слож. кулин.пр. 2216
Тимофеева Н.П.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
26.10.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Охрана труда 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
27.10.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2416
Немакина М.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Технология трудоустройства 2417
Владыкина Е.А.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
28.10.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2303
Бахтина И.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2303
Бахтина И.С.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2416
Немакина М.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
29.10.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2416
Немакина М.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2303
Бахтина И.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
30.10.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
31.10.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
01.11.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2416
Немакина М.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
 
02.11.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
03.11.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2416
Немакина М.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Технология трудоустройства 2417
Владыкина Е.А.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 20.10.2021 в 12:48.