Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ПИ-18

  12
ДеньПара  
 
23.01.2019
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Литература 1315
Губенко В.Л.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 1414
Стеблецов В.И.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Обществознание 1417
Владыкина Е.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Право 1417
Владыкина Е.А.
 
24.01.2019
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1409
Васильев Д.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 1409
Васильев Д.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Осн.уч.-иссл. и проект.деят. 1417
Владыкина Е.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ин.язык 1411
Самофеева Е.Г.
 
25.01.2019
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ин.язык 1411
Самофеева Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Русский язык 1315
Губенко В.Л.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Литература 1315
Губенко В.Л.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
26.01.2019
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
27.01.2019
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
28.01.2019
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Информатика 1208
Леонтьева Т.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра 1101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
Ф-ра 1101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Математика 1409
Васильев Д.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Право 1417
Владыкина Е.А.
 
29.01.2019
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
ОБЖ 1321
Исаенко Н.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Литература 1315
Губенко В.Л.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
География 1314
Косачева Е.Е.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
30.01.2019
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ин.язык 1411
Самофеева Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 1414
Стеблецов В.И.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Экология 1407
Габидулина А.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Экономика 1404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
 
31.01.2019
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Естествознание 1407
Габидулина А.И.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1208
Леонтьева Т.В.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Математика 1409
Васильев Д.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Математика 1409
Васильев Д.Ю.
 
01.02.2019
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Русский язык 1315
Губенко В.Л.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Ин.язык 1411
Самофеева Е.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Обществознание 1417
Владыкина Е.А.
 
02.02.2019
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
03.02.2019
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
04.02.2019
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Информатика 1208
Леонтьева Т.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 1414
Стеблецов В.И.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Ф-ра 1101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
Ф-ра 1101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра 1101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
Ф-ра 1101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
 
05.02.2019
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Астрономия 1517
Скоробогатая О.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 1409
Васильев Д.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Экономика 1404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
ОБЖ 1321
Исаенко Н.Г.

 

Обновлено: 22.01.2019 в 10:13.