Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ТПОП-18

  12
ДеньПара  
 
24.01.2019
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Литература 1310
Мироманова Л.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1205
Леонтьева Т.В.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Русский язык 1310
Мироманова Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
25.01.2019
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
ОБЖ 1321
Исаенко Н.Г.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Обществознание 1417
Владыкина Е.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Экология 1407
Габидулина А.И.
 
26.01.2019
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
27.01.2019
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
28.01.2019
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ин.язык 1411
Самофеева Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 1511
Малинина С.А.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
История 1414
Стеблецов В.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Информатика 1208
Леонтьева Т.В.
 
29.01.2019
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Осн.уч.-иссл. и проект.деят. 1417
Владыкина Е.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Астрономия 1517
Скоробогатая О.В.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Химия 1317
Биматова Н.З.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
География 1314
Косачева Е.Е.
 
30.01.2019
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Физика 1511
Малинина С.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Русский язык 1310
Мироманова Л.А.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Ф-ра 1101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
Ф-ра 1101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра 1101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
Ф-ра 1101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
 
31.01.2019
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
История 1414
Стеблецов В.И.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Литература 1310
Мироманова Л.А.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Математика 1511
Малинина С.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
01.02.2019
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Обществознание 1417
Владыкина Е.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
ОБЖ 1321
Исаенко Н.Г.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Биология 1407
Габидулина А.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
02.02.2019
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
03.02.2019
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
 
04.02.2019
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ин.язык 1411
Самофеева Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 1511
Малинина С.А.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
История 1414
Стеблецов В.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Информатика 1208
Леонтьева Т.В.
 
05.02.2019
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Химия 1317
Биматова Н.З.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Обществознание 1417
Владыкина Е.А.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
География 1314
Косачева Е.Е.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Литература 1310
Мироманова Л.А.
 
06.02.2019
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Физика 1511
Малинина С.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра 1101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
Ф-ра 1101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
3 Пара:
11.50-13.20
Ин.язык 1411
Самофеева Е.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Математика 1511
Малинина С.А.

 

Обновлено: 23.01.2019 в 10:04.