Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ЭКО-21

  12
ДеньПара  
 
21.10.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Естествознание 1333
Петрова Е.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 1333
Шельпацкая О.В.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Математика 1333
Зиганшина Е.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Литература 1333
Семенкова Л.М.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
22.10.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
ОБЖ
Алексеева О.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История
Прокопенко В.С.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Осн. проект.деят.
Кушева С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
23.10.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика
Зиганшина Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1310
Асадова Л.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
24.10.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
25.10.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 1318
Прокопенко В.С.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Информатика 1310
Асадова Л.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Естествознание 1219
Петрова Е.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
26.10.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1333
Зиганшина Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Право 1326
Мажурова Н.М.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Литература 1315
Семенкова Л.М.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
27.10.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Экономика 1207
Кушева С.В.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Ф-ра 2101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Русский язык 1315
Семенкова Л.М.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
28.10.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Естествознание 1219
Петрова Е.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 1312
Шельпацкая О.В.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Математика 1333
Зиганшина Е.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
29.10.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
ОБЖ 1327
Алексеева О.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Осн. проект.деят. 1207
Кушева С.В.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Право 1326
Мажурова Н.М.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Русский язык 1315
Семенкова Л.М.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
30.10.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1333
Зиганшина Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1310
Асадова Л.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
31.10.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
01.11.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ф-ра 2101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 1318
Прокопенко В.С.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Экономика 1207
Кушева С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
02.11.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Право 1326
Мажурова Н.М.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Литература 1315
Семенкова Л.М.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Математика 1333
Зиганшина Е.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
03.11.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1333
Зиганшина Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Экономика 1207
Кушева С.В.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.15
12.35-13.20
Ф-ра 2101-2
Трушкина Н.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 20.10.2021 в 12:48.